Skip Navigation
Menu

Faculty and Staff Directory

  Name Title
Jessica Archambault Archambault, Jessica Fifth Grade Teacher/Swim Coach
Allison Bailey Bailey, Allison PreK3 Teacher
Nuria Barroso Barroso, Nuria Spanish Teacher/Head of Department
Melissia Bazzle Bazzle, Melissia Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Nancy Bell Bell, Nancy Director, ETS
Angela Billingsly Billingsly, Angela Registered Nurse
Dawn Bilsback Bilsback, Dawn MS/HS Connect
Frenise Bowen Bowen, Frenise LS Global Studies
Tamara (Tammy) Bowers Bowers, Tamara (Tammy) PreK3 Teacher Assistant
Anna Bright Bright, Anna School Psychologist
Melissa Brinkley Brinkley, Melissa
Cheryl Brown Brown, Cheryl MS English Teacher
Deborah (Debbie) Brown Brown, Deborah (Debbie) PreK4 Teacher Assistant
Jason Brown Brown, Jason Science Teacher
Brenda Buckley-Kuhn Buckley-Kuhn, Brenda English Teacher
Anthony Bulford Bulford, Anthony History Teacher/Varsity Girls Basketball
Mandy Butler Butler, Mandy Accounts Payable
Elizabeth Byrd Byrd, Elizabeth First Grade Teacher
Molly Camarillo Camarillo, Molly Nurse
Mariflor Chapman Chapman, Mariflor PreK3 Teacher Assistant
Billie Cody Cody, Billie Third Grade Teacher
Stephanie Connelley Connelley, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Julie Cox Cox, Julie PreK4 Teacher Assistant
Connie Coyle Coyle, Connie History Teacher/Head of Department
Virginia Cunningham Cunningham, Virginia Music Teacher
Brendan Diffley Diffley, Brendan College Counselor/Asst. Head of School
Wendy Diffley Diffley, Wendy PreK3 Teacher
Tameika Dunn Dunn, Tameika Math Teacher
Lynn Dux Dux, Lynn Pinewood Plus Director
Amanda Ehrlich Ehrlich, Amanda Fourth Grade Teacher
Charles (Pat) Eidson Eidson, Charles (Pat) PE Teacher/Varsity Boys Basketball
Maia Emery Emery, Maia Math Teacher
Jennifer Fishburne Fishburne, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Caitlin Fort Fort, Caitlin Fifth Grade Teacher
Rhett Frampton Frampton, Rhett Asst. Head of School/Head of Lower School
Melissa Gardner Gardner, Melissa PreK4 Teacher
Virginia Gimenez Gimenez, Virginia Math Teacher
Wendy Girgan Girgan, Wendy Spanish Teacher/Head of Department
Alecia Good Good, Alecia Athletic Trainer/Science Teacher
Elizabeth Gore Gore, Elizabeth Fourth Grade Teacher
Devon Gregory Gregory, Devon Administrative Assistant
Olivia Guillet Guillet, Olivia Middle School English Teacher
Babette Hamilton Hamilton, Babette Asst. Head of School/Head of High School
Elisabeth Harbin Harbin, Elisabeth PreK4 Teacher
Alicia Harter Harter, Alicia PreK3 Teacher Assistant
Deirdre Hawes Hawes, Deirdre Science Teacher
Brooks Hearn Hearn, Brooks Director of Advancement
Virginia Hess Hess, Virginia Third Grade Teacher
Sheri Hickok Hickok, Sheri Business Manager
JeNae Katsanis Katsanis, JeNae Kindergarten Teacher
Kathy Keber Keber, Kathy Theatre Teacher
Thomas King King, Thomas Math Teacher
Jonah Klixbull Klixbull, Jonah Music Teacher/Head of Department
Stephanie Klixbull Klixbull, Stephanie LS Idea Lab Instructor
Kristi Latham Latham, Kristi MS English Teacher
Michael Latham Latham, Michael Maintenance Director
Elizabeth (Liz) Lemons Lemons, Elizabeth (Liz) MS/HS Idea Lab Instructor
Juliet Londergan Londergan, Juliet CFO
Christine Lowin Lowin, Christine Advancement Associate
Markae Marfia Marfia, Markae PreK3 Teacher Assistant
Janice Martin Martin, Janice Facilities and Event Manager
Stuart McMullan McMullan, Stuart English & Latin Teacher
Herman McNeill McNeill, Herman Chef
Marilynn Mercante Mercante, Marilynn Library Media Specialist
Herve Moreau Moreau, Herve French & Spanish Teacher/Music Tech
Andrew Morgan Morgan, Andrew Athletic Director
Nicolle Morgan Morgan, Nicolle Director of Admission
JW Myers Myers, JW MS Social Studies Teacher
Gail Osborne Osborne, Gail PE Teacher/Varsity Soccer Coach
David Painter Painter, David Spanish Teacher/Speed & Strength
Marisa Patton Patton, Marisa Technology Specialist/Teacher
Deborah Peoples Peoples, Deborah
Amber Reed Reed, Amber LS/MS Art Teacher
Angie Ringley Ringley, Angie Asst. Head of School/Head of Middle School
Nancy Rivera Rivera, Nancy ESL Teacher
Saralyn Rivera Rivera, Saralyn Admissions Associate
William Ruddy Ruddy, William English Teacher/Head of Department
Susan Russell Russell, Susan Math Teacher/Head of Department
Daniel Seiden Seiden, Daniel Head of School
Elise Shelton Shelton, Elise History Teacher/Head of Department
Aimee Soyka Soyka, Aimee Technology Supervisor
Krystle Sperry Sperry, Krystle Science Teacher
Daniel Stone Stone, Daniel History Teacher
Victoria Strang Strang, Victoria Visual Arts Teacher
Bethany Tanner Tanner, Bethany Fifth Grade Teacher
Traci Theodore Theodore, Traci Second Grade Teacher
Michele Thill Thill, Michele Science Teacher
Stephanie Todaro Todaro, Stephanie Science Teacher
Robert (Rob) Watkins, Jr Watkins, Jr, Robert (Rob) Cafe
Kristi Williams Williams, Kristi Second Grade Teacher
Michael Wright Wright, Michael PE Teacher/Varsity Boys Football
Janet Zielke Zielke, Janet First Grade Teacher